Classmate Profiles

     User has created a profile: 101
     Profile contains photos: 47
     In Memory: 107
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 107
     Military Service: 53
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 101    Newest Members: 99    Latest Comments: 81  


Janet D. All (Markel)   
Floyd D. Allen
Frank W. Anderson    
Kathleen M. Anderson (Steph…)    
Beverly J. Barber (Germany)    
Sandra L. 'Sandi' Barr (De…)    
Leland C. Bartel
Muriel Bechtel (Embers)    
JoAn Bell (Loren)
Roberta L. Bell (Mills)
Siegfried Daniel Benson    
Linnea L. Bentson (Burke)    
Laurence G. Blair Jr.     
Gary D. Boardman
Christian C. Bomberg…     
Mary C. Borth (Schultz)    
Larry T. Buryanek     
Norma Camden (Miller)    
David W. Cheek
Malcolm Cheek   
Lance G. Christenson    
Robert K. Crawford
Karen S. Cunningham (Base)   
Wayne Carlyle 'Buster' C…    
John Oliver Dalke     
Keran L. Decker (Pattengill)
Rickey Lee DeTour     
Marilyn K. Detwiler (Goeman)   
Myrtle J. Dokken (Anders)   
Gene 'Sam' Donham     
Tracy E. Eis (Combes)
Edward D. Embers    
Kenneth 'Duane' Ember…     
Robert N. Enberg    
Denis J. Everhart    
Perry W. Finkle    
Ronald J. Flickinger   
Lowell Flory   
Cheryl I. Ford (Knackstedt)   
Cheri R. Frans (Wray)   
Kenneth L. Gillis, Sr     
Marcia A. Giunta (Meacham)   
Donald S. Goering   
Lowell D. Goering   
Janice S. Gray (Astle)    
Lonnie 'Wayne' Gray     
Mary L. Groke (Waitzman)
Ronald W. Grout     
Charles 'Eddie' Guggisburg
Marieta 'Kay' Hall (Pitts)    
Clayton 'Buzz' E. Hamblin    
Carlene J. Hanson (Carter)
Royce Thomas 'Tommy' Harold    
Phyllis Jeanne Hawkinson    
Helen D. Hazelton (Allison)
Luther Helmer    
Gary D. Herrold    
William 'Bill' H. Hill Jr    
Thomas G. Hoffman
Edward D. Holmberg    
James W. Horn    
Barbara E. Jackson (Lyon)
Janis L. John (Ward)   
Jerry L. Johnson     
Jon O. Johnson     
Sally J. Johnson (Chapman)    
Sharyl J. Johnson (Miller)    
Frederick P. Johnston     
Gary Kaufman    
Marvelyn Fay Kaufman (Gray)    
Jerry E. Kauth
Sandra 'Sandi' J. Kennedy    
Karen K. Killion (Hawkinson)   
Howard L. Koehn
Jerrold D. Kohler     
Ronald E. Krause   
Michael J. Krehbiel   
Jerald 'Jerry' V. Larson    
Marcella Lee Lauderdale …    
Francis Kathryn 'Kathy' …    
David C. Leach    
Carolyn S. Lehman (Cassidente)   
Luann K. Lenz   
Linda L. Lewis (Davis)   
Gary R. Lingle    
David H. Link     
Marjorie L. Loins (Baker)    
Douglas N. MacDonald     
Thomas O. Markham     
Rae Ann Mettlen (Leach)   
Patricia A. Milbradt (Peppiatt/…)   
Sharon A. Miller (Bosley)    
Jo Lynn Mogenson (Burch)
Carole J. Moller (Maxwell)   
Richard Dean 'Butch' Moore    
Armin E. Nelson     
Margaret L. Nelson (Krehbiel)   
Richard Wayne Nelson    
Sheila Kay Norris (Finkle)    
Doyne 'Ray' Norton
Lois E. Ollek (Lorei)   
William R. 'Bill' Parks    
Dennis J. Parr    
Donna Grace Parr (Koehn)    
Richard L. Patton     
Mildred A. Pearson (Davis)
Karin C. Peterson (Williamson)   
Nettie D. Peterson (Wann)   
Katheryn 'Kathy' Gale Pf…    
David Linn Rankin     
Gail A. Rausch (Brungardt)   
Barbara 'Merry' Regier (Persinger)   
Linda L. Renard (Boese)
Aloma J. Rhea (Decker)
Keith Rickner
Carol P. Robertson (Jackson)    
Rosetta A. Rogers (Davis)   
Donald L. Rowland     
John L. Schmidt    
James Q. Schoen    
Clair Schultis     
James 'Jim' Edward S…     
Lawrence D. Seidel
Richard A. Selack   
Norman L. Sheets
James Arthur Shumard    
Cynthia 'Sue' Shupe (Latta)    
Gerald M. Sitts    
Katherine K. Smith (Buss)    
James F. Snyder
Patricia A. Sorenson (Shelton)    
L. Craig Spellman     
Ronald Lee Stockham    
Cynthia R. Stoneback (McSwain)
Marilyn K. Strella (Pope)   
Carol Strickland (Hamaker)    
Robert K. Stucky   
Judy K. Sumner (Hofmeier)    
Ardis N. Swanson (Fry)    
Mark K. Swanson     
William E. Swenson     
George William 'Bill' Ta…    
Eileen M. Thouvenell (Feltes)    
Kathryn L. Tucker (Markham)    
Kenneth Morris Turner     
Larry H. Wachtman     
Neill R. Walker     
Vada M. Walline (Anderson)   
Douglas M. Waltner   
Charles E. Wiggins
LaVerne A. Williams    
Robert 'Bob' Morgan …     
Suzann Joyce Wilson (Wehking)    
Quentin 'Wink' Wood     
Donna D. Young (Bartel)    

Guest Members

Ruth Adams (Teacher)    
Eskil L. Anderson (C…     
Donna Bacon (Call K-11)    
Emery Barclay (Intermediat…)    
Gary L. Beals, I (K-11)     
Ted T. Becker (Custodian)    
Elmer Frederick J. Bende…    
Morris W. Bowers (Custod…    
Juan F Carbajal (Teacher)   
Modena E. Christenson (…    
John L. Colyn (Teacher)     
Edna F. Dowhower (Librar…    
Lavern Lee Drapal (Teacher)   
Clifford H. Dresher (Ass…    
Lynn E. Engel (Teen Town)    
Ross O. Estes (Teacher)   
Joseph Fortenberry     
William Roger Frazer(Pri…    
Jay L. Frazier (Teac…     
Panfila Galvan (Teacher)   
Lyle Gene Goering (Tea…)     
John W. Goering (Principal)    
Henry G. Hahn (Teacher)    
Janet Kay Harms (Smith K-11)    
Carl C. Harris (Teacher)     
Drew Harris    
Harry H. Heckethorn …     
Dorthy Henkle (Pounds Teacher)    
Constance E. Hill(Teacher)    
Vesta Hollingsworth (Tea…    
Michael T. Jenkins (5?-9)     
Violet Elida Johnson (Te…    
Harold S. Johnston (Teac…    
Evaleigh L. Kenney (Secr…    
Gary L. Koger (K-9)    
Mildred M. Kohler (Teacher)    
Phillip R. Lane (Teacher)    
David Lawrenz (K-8)   
Floy B. Lindell (Teacher)    
Ruth J. MacDonald (Teacher)    
Alma Maddox (Teacher)    
Helen C. Matson (Teacher)    
Anne Breckenridge McGhee Grot…   
Willard 'Bill' J. Moore …    
Billie Ann Kubin Morse (Se…)    
Eugene L. Nelson (Teacher)   
Clella E. Nelson (Teacher)    
Richard G. Nickel (8-10)     
Ruth F. Nirider (Teacher)    
Francis S. Noyes (Teacher)    
Rosella Hiebert Ogg (Teacher)   
William D. Ogg (Teacher)    
Joe W. Ostenberg (Superi…    
Ross W. Potwin (Superint…    
Richard L. Ramsdale (T…)     
Jack P. Randle (Teacher)    
Willis Ray (Custodian)    
Joe A. Rich (Teacher)    
David Robert Richard     
Keith Rickner (Teacher)     
Ethel Elizabeth Rogers (Te…)    
Esther Schrag (Teacher)    
John K. Sheets (Teacher)    
Harold Glen Siron (Custo…    
Leslie A. Sperling (…     
Charles R. Spongberg     
Margaret M. Starks (Teac…    
Roberta Robertson Thomas (Teacher)   
Jo Ann Silver Thompson Lawson   
R. R. Uhrlaub (Assist. S…    
Mary Ann Walline (Scott)   
Mariann Wasemiller Schafer (Teacher)  
Donna Washburn (Teacher)    
Thedore R. 'Ted' Was…     
Delores Widiger (Gillis)    
Leah Kay Will (Duncan K-5th)   
Doris Anne Winzeler Trcka (Teacher)   
Virginia Q. Wood (Teacher)    
Sheri Wooley (Gillespie11)    
Verne W. Young (Principal)    
Paul Zerger (Teacher)    

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.